Results Radial

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 GBR 207787 IAN JONES, Male, 05-Jan-1968, M 9,0 2 1 2 1 3 (8)
2 NED 211384 WILMAR GROENENDIJK, Male, 08-Oct-1962, GM 14,0 3 2 (10) 4 4 1
3 GBR 208686 MAX HUNT, Male, 31-Aug-1957, GM 25,0 1 (8) 8 6 5 5
4 GBR 162576 TERRY SCUTCHER, Male, 09-Apr-1958, GM 27,0 5 6 3 11 2 (14)
5 NED 202119 ROEL BALLIEUX, Male, 15-Jan-1960, GM 30,0 9 5 6 (14) 6 4
6 NED 206436 KIM TAN, Male, 23-Dec-1959, GM 33,0 11 3 1 5 (13) 13
7 GBR 213093 MIKE KINNEAR, Male, 13-Jan-1944, GGM 35,0 13 12 (20) 3 1 6
8 NED 211390 MARTIN VAN OLFFEN, Male, 21-May-1961, GM 42,0 8 7 (16) 10 10 7
9 NED 202640 HENK WITTENBERG, Male, 24-Apr-1946, GGM 46,0 4 14 (19) 2 14 12
10 BEL 198284 NATHALIE GUNST, Female, 17-Oct-1975, A 49,0 15 (20) 11 12 8 3
11 GER 205206 ALEXANDRA WEIHRAUCH, Female, 29-Jan-1971, M 50,0 12 (16) 14 7 7 10
12 USA 189811 PETER SEIDENBERG, Male, 14-Nov-1937, L 59,0 16 (23) 5 8 11 19
13 ARG 203193 DAVID HECTOR, Male, 06-Oct-1964, M 66,0 10 4 9 21 (dns) 22
14 SUI 195769 JEAN-LUC DREYER, Male, 01-Jul-1953, GGM 66,0 7 11 13 17 (dns) 18
15 NED 212963 RUUD VANHAL, Male, 07-Sep-1946, GGM 68,0 14 9 7 (25) 23 15
16 NED 208708 DIRMA EISINGA, Female, 09-Dec-1971, M 69,0 (21) 21 12 18 16 2
17 FRA 210940 DANIEL DEVOS, Male, 29-Dec-1949, GGM 70,0 6 17 21 15 (dsq) 11
18 GBR 210047 GLYN PURNELL, Male, 23-Jun-1952, GGM 80,0 17 13 4 (27) 22 24
19 SUI 206190 JACQUES PERRET, Male, 20-Jun-1948, GGM 80,0 (23) 10 17 16 17 20
20 GBR 213579 IAN RAWET, Male, 27-Dec-1944, GGM 84,0 18 22 15 20 9 (23)
21 NED 189127 JAN J. BAKKER, Male, 06-Nov-1951, GGM 84,0 19 19 22 (26) 15 9
22 FRA 211190 CLAUDINE TATIBOUET, Female, 10-Jan-1961, GM 97,0 20 18 18 23 18 (28)
23 FRA 210434 THIERRY ADAM, Male, 17-Mar-1953, GGM 99,0 22 26 (27) 22 12 17
24 GER 201379 UTE NOACK, Female, 28-Aug-1961, GM 108,0 25 (27) 24 13 21 25
25 GER 178145 PETER DIETMÜLLER, Male, 13-Jul-1941, L 124,0 (dns) dnf dns 9 dsq 16
26 BEL 176480 JAMES DUFFY, Male, 10-Jun-1967, M 126,0 24 24 23 29 (dns) 26
27 FRA 212537 GERARD DE ROFFIGNAC, Male, 22-Jun-1941, L 131,0 (dnf) dnf dns 19 19 27
28 NED 170608 BARBARA SCHOL, Female, 05-Aug-1966, M 131,0 28 25 29 28 (dns) 21
29 GER 197215 JOSEF MAURER, Male, 06-Nov-1945, GGM 132,0 26 15 25 (dns) dns dns
30 FRA 198966 CHRISTINE ROSETTE, Female, 27-May-1949, GGM 133,0 30 29 30 24 20 (31)
31 NED 166560 MARTIJN VAN DIJK, Male, 07-May-1970, M 141,0 27 28 26 30 (dns) 30
32 FRA 212540 ROCHET RENE, Male, 20-Nov-1944, GGM 147,0 29 30 28 31 (dns) 29
 


Results Standard

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 GBR 213699 ALAN DAVIS, Male, 26-Aug-1961, GM 10,0 1 3 1 4 1 (7)
2 BEL 7 PIETER VAN LAER, Male, 04-Mar-1961, GM 23,0 4 11 (17) 1 6 1
3 NED 175661 MARTIJN OZINGA, Male, 29-Aug-1969, M 25,0 2 2 10 2 9 (21)
4 USA 208838 MIKE MATAN, Male, 28-Jan-1964, M 25,0 3 7 4 7 (10) 4
5 NED 178808 CESAR SIERHUIS, Male, 12-Sep-1961, GM 26,0 8 4 (9) 3 8 3
6 GER 209556 WOLFGANG GERZ, Male, 08-Oct-1952, GGM 29,0 5 (12) 2 10 7 5
7 DOM 187994 ARI BARSHI, Male, 24-Dec-1961, GM 36,0 14 6 3 11 2 (dnf)
8 GER 209124 ROGER SCHULZ, Male, 24-Jun-1967, M 36,0 6 10 (14) 6 3 11
9 NED 197519 JACK DE RIJK, Male, 03-Sep-1961, GM 38,0 9 1 7 8 13 (20)
10 GER 173330 THOMAS MUELLER, ?, ?, A 38,0 7 5 12 9 5 (ocs)
11 GBR 206716 PETER SHERWIN, Male, 18-Nov-1952, GGM 47,0 10 13 6 12 (16) 6
12 BEL 206433 MAJON MICHEL, Male, 16-Jan-1967, M 49,0 11 14 5 (17) 4 15
13 GER 205207 LUTZ HIRSCH, Male, 10-Mar-1967, M 59,0 16 (21) 8 16 17 2
14 NED 167058 SIMON VAN REES, Male, 12-Mar-1962, GM 59,0 12 9 (ocs) 5 19 14
15 FRA 211183 GILLES GRENIER, Male, 17-Dec-1955, GM 78,0 15 15 11 19 (29) 18
16 NED 182468 KLAMER SCHUTTE, Male, 02-Aug-1965, M 79,0 21 17 19 13 (26) 9
17 GBR 213005 NEIL PETERS, Male, 11-Dec-1965, M 85,0 13 18 16 (31) 28 10
18 FRA 202123 FRANCOIS MESMAEKER, Male, 01-Aug-1960, GM 86,0 20 22 13 18 (24) 13
19 SUI 208305 HEINZ BEAT, Male, 14-Feb-1962, GM 86,0 17 16 15 21 (22) 17
20 BEL 202987 BART MEYNENDONCKX, Male, 31-Aug-1957, GM 88,0 26 (27) 25 15 14 8
21 GBR 209833 PETER YOUNG, Male, 24-Jun-1972, M 92,0 19 8 (ocs) 20 20 25
22 FRA 213621 PATRICK JOST, Male, 06-Oct-1960, GM 94,0 24 (25) 18 25 11 16
23 NED 213990 RUTGER FLIERMAN, Male, 14-Feb-1965, M 94,0 22 20 (23) 22 18 12
24 NED 209455 FRANK MEIJER, Male, 20-Mar-1968, M 105,0 18 19 20 (27) 25 23
25 NED 211159 REN VAN RIJN, Male, 12-Mar-1963, GM 106,0 23 26 21 24 12 (ocs)
26 BEL 192717 PIET VAN DAMME, Male, 19-Oct-1961, GM 110,0 25 23 27 14 21 (ocs)
27 NED 200857 HEIN VAN DER LINGEN, Male, 12-May-1961, GM 129,0 (dns) dns 22 29 15 26
28 SUI 183970 JACQUES RIVIER, Male, 30-Oct-1954, GM 129,0 27 31 24 (32) 23 24
29 FRA 213626 ANTOINE LOGIER, Male, 22-Sep-1953, GGM 137,0 (33) 32 30 26 30 19
30 GER 150718 WOLFGANG JOST, Male, 07-Dec-1956, GM 139,0 30 28 26 28 (36) 27
31 GER 202150 NICOLAU HIMMEL, Male, 03-Dec-1962, GM 143,0 31 29 29 23 31 (ocs)
32 FRA 175401 BRUNO ROSETTE, Male, 19-Oct-1956, GM 146,0 32 30 28 (36) 27 29
33 BEL 193271 JAN WILLEM WOLTERS, Male, 27-Aug-1954, GM 151,0 28 24 (ocs) 34 35 30
34 BEL 179015 ROBIN HENDRIKX, Male, 17-Oct-1979, A 153,0 29 (dnf) dns 33 32 22
35 GER 194764 FRANK STÖRCK, Male, 04-Nov-1966, M 156,0 (35) 33 32 30 33 28
36 GER 88550 CHRISTOPH MüLLER, Male, ?, A 164,0 34 34 31 (35) 34 31
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl