Uitslag CR1-2 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

1

2812

ZUMMEX.BE
BERNARD DE SMET

3,0

1

1

1

2

1119

SPEED X
LESAGE ANDRE

8,0

3

3

2

3

1052

O'NEILL III
DAVID GELHAUSEN

10,0

2

4

4

4

613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GÉRARD

11,0

dnf

2

3

5

2400

O-BOEL'EAU
NICOLAS BOEL

14,0

4

5

5


Uitslag CR3-6 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

1

993

MORNING BREEZE
BRUNO TAVLET

4,0

1

1

2

2

1483

XAPA
SVEN DE MLDER

5,0

2

2

1

3

5655

MAXIMAL
LOGGHE / VANHOVE

10,0

3

3

4

4

132

BWANA GIGI
JEAN DELAHAYE

11,0

4

4

3

5

2446

TAUKO
JO DUMORTIER

19,0

dns

5

dns

6

165

CARAMEL
LAURENS WETS

21,0

dns

dns

dnf


Uitslag IRC1-2 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

1

3590

AMARIS 2
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

5,0

2

2

1

2

8990

X-BIE
KOEN CLEEREN

8,0

1

1

6

3

2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

9,0

3

3

3

4

1100

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

14,0

5

7

2

5

35080

NJORD
PAUL JONCKHEERE

16,0

4

5

7

6

3515

MR SANDMAN
CHRISTIAAN POTTIEZ

17,0

7

6

4

7

1082

MONAQUA
JAN ALLEMAN

19,0

6

8

5

8

2109

JULIETTE
ANDRE VINCKE

23,0

ocs

4

8

9

151

CANJOTTO
LUC VERSTRAETE

26,0

8

9

9

10

11111

DJINN
FREDERIQUE HUPIN

29,0

9

10

10


Uitslag IRC3 

No

Zeilno

Naam

Punten

1

2

3

1

9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

3,0

1

1

1

2

1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

10,0

3

2

5

3

1386

CAMELOT
STEPHAN WALRAVENS

11,0

5

3

3

4

7548

GÉNÉRAL TAPIOCA
PHILIPPE PILATE

12,0

2

dnf

2

5

171

FUZAO
WALSCHAERTS BERNARD

12,0

4

4

4

6

8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WIM DEREUDDRE

17,0

6

5

6

7

147

JUGGERNAUT
DIMITRI VANVYVE

24,0

dnf

dns

dns


 CR1-2 Race 1Starttijd:   12:20:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

2812

ZUMMEX.BE
BERNARD DE SMET

1

1,0

14:21:29,0

2:01:29,0

2:12:44,0

=GT * 1,0926

1052

O'NEILL III
DAVID GELHAUSEN

2

2,0

14:34:33,0

2:14:33,0

2:18:20,0

=GT * 1,0281

1119

SPEED X
LESAGE ANDRE

3

3,0

14:35:00,0

2:15:00,0

2:21:19,0

=GT * 1,0468

2400

O-BOEL'EAU
NICOLAS BOEL

4

4,0

14:47:48,0

2:27:48,0

2:31:08,0

=GT * 1,0226

613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GÉRARD

dnf

6,0

 

 

 

 


CR1-2 Race 2 Starttijd:   15:40:00,0 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

2812

ZUMMEX.BE
BERNARD DE SMET

1

1,0

16:40:32,0

1:00:32,0

1:06:08,0

=GT * 1,0926

613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GÉRARD

2

2,0

16:43:37,0

1:03:37,0

1:06:14,0

=GT * 1,0412

1119

SPEED X
LESAGE ANDRE

3

3,0

16:46:30,0

1:06:30,0

1:09:37,0

=GT * 1,0468

1052

O'NEILL III
DAVID GELHAUSEN

4

4,0

16:50:06,0

1:10:06,0

1:12:04,0

=GT * 1,0281

2400

O-BOEL'EAU
NICOLAS BOEL

5

5,0

16:58:48,0

1:18:48,0

1:20:35,0

=GT * 1,0226


CR1-2 Race 3 Starttijd:   10:05:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

2812

ZUMMEX.BE
BERNARD DE SMET

1

1,0

12:04:40,0

1:59:40,0

2:10:45,0

=GT * 1,0926

1119

SPEED X
LESAGE ANDRE

2

2,0

12:22:57,0

2:17:57,0

2:24:24,0

=GT * 1,0468

613

RACKHAM
NICOLAS GÉRARD

3

3,0

12:24:03,0

2:19:03,0

2:24:47,0

=GT * 1,0412

1052

O'NEILL III
DAVID GELHAUSEN

4

4,0

12:51:13,0

2:46:13,0

2:50:53,0

=GT * 1,0281

2400

O-BOEL'EAU
NICOLAS BOEL

5

5,0

13:23:18,0

3:18:18,0

3:22:47,0

=GT * 1,0226


CR3-6 Race 1 Starttijd:   12:25:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

993

MORNING BREEZE
BRUNO TAVLET

1

1,0

15:04:02,0

2:39:02,0

2:19:51,0

=GT * 0,8794

1483

XAPA
SVEN DE MLDER

2

2,0

14:48:07,0

2:23:07,0

2:22:19,0

=GT * 0,9944

5655

MAXIMAL
LOGGHE / VANHOVE

3

3,0

15:01:25,0

2:36:25,0

2:28:24,0

=GT * 0,9487

132

BWANA GIGI
JEAN DELAHAYE

4

4,0

15:12:09,0

2:47:09,0

2:46:36,0

=GT * 0,9967

165

CARAMEL
LAURENS WETS

dns

7,0

 

 

 

 

2446

TAUKO
JO DUMORTIER

dns

7,0

 

 

 

 


CR3-6 Race 2 Starttijd:   15:47:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

993

MORNING BREEZE
BRUNO TAVLET

1

1,0

17:02:11,0

1:15:11,0

1:06:07,0

=GT * 0,8794

1483

XAPA
SVEN DE MLDER

2

2,0

16:58:38,0

1:11:38,0

1:11:14,0

=GT * 0,9944

5655

MAXIMAL
LOGGHE / VANHOVE

3

3,0

17:05:36,0

1:18:36,0

1:14:34,0

=GT * 0,9487

132

BWANA GIGI
JEAN DELAHAYE

4

4,0

17:03:56,0

1:16:56,0

1:16:41,0

=GT * 0,9967

2446

TAUKO
JO DUMORTIER

5

5,0

17:31:17,0

1:44:17,0

1:32:14,0

=GT * 0,8844

165

CARAMEL
LAURENS WETS

dns

7,0

 

 

 

 


CR3-6 Race 3 Starttijd:   10:11:00,0 

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

1483

XAPA
SVEN DE MLDER

1

1,0

11:51:50,0

1:40:50,0

1:40:16,0

=GT * 0,9944

993

MORNING BREEZE
BRUNO TAVLET

2

2,0

12:44:21,0

2:33:21,0

2:14:51,0

=GT * 0,8794

132

BWANA GIGI
JEAN DELAHAYE

3

3,0

12:38:46,0

2:27:46,0

2:27:17,0

=GT * 0,9967

5655

MAXIMAL
LOGGHE / VANHOVE

4

4,0

12:47:35,0

2:36:35,0

2:28:33,0

=GT * 0,9487

165

CARAMEL
LAURENS WETS

dnf

7,0

 

 

 

 

2446

TAUKO
JO DUMORTIER

dns

7,0

 

 

 

 


IRC1-2 Race 1Starttijd:   13:24:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

8990

X-BIE
KOEN CLEEREN

1

1,0

14:31:43,0

1:07:43,0

1:08:56,0

=GT * 1,0180

3590

AMARIS 2
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

2

2,0

14:31:25,0

1:07:25,0

1:09:22,0

=GT * 1,0290

2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

3

3,0

14:31:19,0

1:07:19,0

1:12:10,0

=GT * 1,0720

35080

NJORD
PAUL JONCKHEERE

4

4,0

14:34:19,0

1:10:19,0

1:12:17,0

=GT * 1,0280

1100

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

5

5,0

14:27:25,0

1:03:25,0

1:12:33,0

=GT * 1,1440

1082

MONAQUA
JAN ALLEMAN

6

6,0

14:34:34,0

1:10:34,0

1:15:13,0

=GT * 1,0660

3515

MR SANDMAN
CHRISTIAAN POTTIEZ

7

7,0

14:36:00,0

1:12:00,0

1:15:27,0

=GT * 1,0480

151

CANJOTTO
LUC VERSTRAETE

8

8,0

14:42:57,0

1:18:57,0

1:20:41,0

=GT * 1,0220

11111

DJINN
FREDERIQUE HUPIN

9

9,0

14:45:55,0

1:21:55,0

1:29:47,0

=GT * 1,0960

2109

JULIETTE
ANDRE VINCKE

ocs

11,0

 

 

 

 

 


IRC1-2 Race 2 Starttijd: 14:52:00,0        

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

8990

X-BIE
KOEN CLEEREN

1

1,0

16:10:38,0

1:18:38,0

1:20:03,0

=GT * 1,0180

3590

AMARIS 2
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

2

2,0

16:10:39,0

1:18:39,0

1:20:56,0

=GT * 1,0290

2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

3

3,0

16:08:10,0

1:16:10,0

1:21:39,0

=GT * 1,0720

2109

JULIETTE
ANDRE VINCKE

4

4,0

16:15:03,0

1:23:03,0

1:24:23,0

=GT * 1,0160

35080

NJORD
PAUL JONCKHEERE

5

5,0

16:14:24,0

1:22:24,0

1:24:42,0

=GT * 1,0280

3515

MR SANDMAN
CHRISTIAAN POTTIEZ

6

6,0

16:14:25,0

1:22:25,0

1:26:22,0

=GT * 1,0480

1100

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

7

7,0

16:07:32,0

1:15:32,0

1:26:25,0

=GT * 1,1440

1082

MONAQUA
JAN ALLEMAN

8

8,0

16:14:50,0

1:22:50,0

1:28:18,0

=GT * 1,0660

151

CANJOTTO
LUC VERSTRAETE

9

9,0

16:21:47,0

1:29:47,0

1:31:46,0

=GT * 1,0220

11111

DJINN
FREDERIQUE HUPIN

10

10,0

16:18:56,0

1:26:56,0

1:35:17,0

=GT * 1,0960


IRC1-2 Race 3 Starttijd:   10:30:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

3590

AMARIS 2
PROKOPIOS EFFRAIMIDIS

1

1,0

12:25:42,0

1:55:42,0

1:59:03,0

=GT * 1,0290

1100

RAGAZZA
JAN GABRIEL

2

2,0

12:18:38,0

1:48:38,0

2:04:17,0

=GT * 1,1440

2902

MANTA SAILING
LEFEBVRE MICHEL

3

3,0

12:33:08,0

2:03:08,0

2:12:00,0

=GT * 1,0720

3515

MR SANDMAN
CHRISTIAAN POTTIEZ

4

4,0

12:37:45,0

2:07:45,0

2:13:53,0

=GT * 1,0480

1082

MONAQUA
JAN ALLEMAN

5

5,0

12:36:54,0

2:06:54,0

2:15:17,0

=GT * 1,0660

8990

X-BIE
KOEN CLEEREN

6

6,0

12:43:50,0

2:13:50,0

2:16:15,0

=GT * 1,0180

35080

NJORD
PAUL JONCKHEERE

7

7,0

12:42:51,0

2:12:51,0

2:16:34,0

=GT * 1,0280

2109

JULIETTE
ANDRE VINCKE

8

8,0

12:55:56,0

2:25:56,0

2:28:16,0

=GT * 1,0160

151

CANJOTTO
LUC VERSTRAETE

9

9,0

13:08:17,0

2:38:17,0

2:41:46,0

=GT * 1,0220

11111

DJINN
FREDERIQUE HUPIN

10

10,0

13:07:13,0

2:37:13,0

2:52:19,0

=GT * 1,0960


IRC3 Race 1 Starttijd:   13:33:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

1

1,0

14:27:24,0

54:24,0

50:49,0

=GT * 0,9340

7548

GÉNÉRAL TAPIOCA
PHILIPPE PILATE

2

2,0

14:26:16,0

53:16,0

50:55,0

=GT * 0,9560

1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

3

3,0

14:33:15,0

1:00:15,0

57:47,0

=GT * 0,9590

171

FUZAO
WALSCHAERTS BERNARD

4

4,0

14:32:51,0

59:51,0

59:19,0

=GT * 0,9910

1386

CAMELOT
STEPHAN WALRAVENS

5

5,0

14:41:40,0

1:08:40,0

1:03:06,0

=GT * 0,9190

8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WIM DEREUDDRE

6

6,0

14:44:20,0

1:11:20,0

1:07:29,0

=GT * 0,9460

147

JUGGERNAUT
DIMITRI VANVYVE

dnf

8,0

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 2 Starttijd:   15:10:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

1

1,0

16:04:09,0

54:09,0

50:35,0

=GT * 0,9340

1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

2

2,0

16:09:35,0

59:35,0

57:08,0

=GT * 0,9590

1386

CAMELOT
STEPHAN WALRAVENS

3

3,0

16:12:18,0

1:02:18,0

57:15,0

=GT * 0,9190

171

FUZAO
WALSCHAERTS BERNARD

4

4,0

16:10:37,0

1:00:37,0

1:00:04,0

=GT * 0,9910

8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WIM DEREUDDRE

5

5,0

16:19:17,0

1:09:17,0

1:05:33,0

=GT * 0,9460

7548

GÉNÉRAL TAPIOCA
PHILIPPE PILATE

dnf

8,0

 

 

 

 

147

JUGGERNAUT
DIMITRI VANVYVE

dns

8,0

 

 

 

 


IRC3 Race 3 Starttijd:   10:37:00,0

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

9009

PICSOU
ROUSSEAU ALAIN

1

1,0

12:18:17,0

1:41:17,0

1:34:36,0

=GT * 0,9340

7548

GÉNÉRAL TAPIOCA
PHILIPPE PILATE

2

2,0

12:23:28,0

1:46:28,0

1:41:47,0

=GT * 0,9560

1386

CAMELOT
STEPHAN WALRAVENS

3

3,0

12:28:15,0

1:51:15,0

1:42:14,0

=GT * 0,9190

171

FUZAO
WALSCHAERTS BERNARD

4

4,0

12:22:25,0

1:45:25,0

1:44:28,0

=GT * 0,9910

1588

JOLO
BART WAUTERS

5

5,0

12:27:59,0

1:50:59,0

1:46:26,0

=GT * 0,9590

8250

NORTH SEA THREE
WIM DEREUDDRE

6

6,0

12:34:05,0

1:57:05,0

1:50:46,0

=GT * 0,9460

147

JUGGERNAUT
DIMITRI VANVYVE

dns

8,0